Our Team Members

I'm a title. ​Click here to edit me.

Sloan Kanaski

Class of 2020

Course 8

Tuscon, Arizona

Luke Hartnett

Class of 2020

Course 2

Revere, Massachusetts

Mike Teodros

Class of 2021

Course 21E

Richmond, Rhode Island

Carlos Trevino

Class of 2021

Course 6-3

México City, México

Nico Salinas

Class of 2021

Course 6-3

Pasadena, California

Yaseen Alkhafaji

Class of 2021

Course 6-2

Quincy, Massachusetts

Benjamin Richards

Class of 2021

Course 12

United Kingdom

Sam Sesena

Class of 2022

Course 6

Phoenix, Arizona

Max Kwon

Class of 2022

Course 16

San Jose, California

Pedro Pavao

Class of 2022

Course 2

Miami, Florida

Justin Schiavo

Class of 2023

Course 16

Roslyn Heights, NY

Jacob Rodriguez

Class of 2023

Course 6

Mandeville, LA

David Spicer

Class of 2023

Course 17

Sulphur, LA

Max Fan

Class of 2023

Course 2

Plano, TX

Ivan Marshall

Class of 2023

Course 6

Richmond, VA

Phillip Phan

Class of 2020

Course 2

Westminster, California

Luis Hong Sanchez

Class of 2020

Course 6-14

Zhu Hai (珠海), China

Colin Chaney

Class of 2021

Course 6-1

Orlando, Florida

Ki Fredeen

Class of 2021

Course 6-3

Anchorage, Alaska

Tyler Schoulte

Class of 2021

Course 6-3

Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Ethan Garza

Class of 2021

Course 6-3

Lewisburg, Pennsylvannia

Kyle Markland

Class of 2022

Course 3

Miller Place, New York

Christopher Kiel

Class of 2022

Course 3

Whitehouse Station, New Jersey

Brad Chavero-Correa

Class of 2022

Course 6

Red Bank, New Jersey

Keith Mokry

Class of 2022

Course 8

Somonauk, Illinois

Luke Woodcock

Class of 2023

Course 2

Montgomery, TX

Eeshan Tripathii

Class of 2023

Course 15-1

Montclair, NJ

Joshua Rohrbaugh

Class of 2023

Course 2

Fort Collins, CO

Jordan Wilke

Class of 2023

Course 6

Las Vegas, NV

Julie Logan

Graduate Resident Advisor

Julian Gomez

Class of 2020

Course 6-3

Chicago, Illinois

Swochchhanda Shrestha

Class of 2021

Course 2

West Palm Beach, Florida

Kai Masterson

Class of 2021

Course 2

Westerly, Connecticut

Alex Craig

Class of 2021

Course 6-2

Ellicott City, Maryland

Jacob Edison

Class of 2021

Course 16

Chiefland, Florida

Johan Cervantes

Class of 2021

Course 6

Norwalk, California

Jay Sandlin

Class of 2022

Course 10

Brownsville, Texas

Brian Hoh

Class of 2022

Course 16

Chula Vista, California

Jon Stenger

Class of 2022

Course 16

Wilmington, North Carolina

Zachary Rolfness

Class of 2022

Course 2

Phoenix, Arizona

German Preciado Rodriguez

Class of 2023

Course 6

Cambridge, MA

Mohammadou Gningue

Class of 2023

Course 6

Mount Vernon, NY

Brian Avendano

Class of 2023

Course 8

Gunter, TX

Ashar Farooq

Class of 2023

Course 6-14

Huntington Station, NY

Follow

  • Facebook
  • Google Places
  • Instagram

Contact

Address

119 Bay State Rd,
Boston, MA 02215

© 2020 by Beta Theta Pi.